Members

Click on a highlighted name for bios and more information.

Fellow Members

Full Members

Amendt – Lyon, Nancy 

Bosco, Frank

Feinstein, Gail

Frank, Ruella

Greenberg, Elinor

Gregory, Susan

Heillesen, Martha

Jurkowski, Susan

Kallner, Helena

Krause, David

Lay, James

Lazarin, Burt

Lewin, Yaël

Lucas, Sandra

Meyer, Ken

Miller, Michael Vincent

Myzwinski, Charles

Philippson, Peter

Robine, Jean-Marie

Schack Mary, Lou

Spagnuolo Lobb, Margherita

Swanson, Carol

Vasquez Bandin, Carmen

Weitz, Adam

Associate Members

Abelin, Mireille

Alan, Leslie

Alexander, David B.

Allison, Jeffrey

Appel-Opper, Julianne

Asaf, Hassan

Avendano Morineau, Diana

Aylward, Jack

Battaglia, James

Beja, Vincent

Birch, Tamara

Blend, Jon

Bowman, Charles

Brown, Christy Ann

Bristol, Nancy

Callahan, Kathy

Carter-Simmons, Heather

Cherniavska, Natalia

Cole, Peter

De Paula, Joseph

Dennison, Richard

Desmond, Billy

Didkovska, Inna

Fisher, Susan

Fodor, Iris

Francesetti, Gianni

Francis, Rohan

Goldstein, Julie

Gorriz, Laura

Gray, Cathy

Gunther, Perry

Hallbäck, Lill

Hormats, Catherine

Hosseini, Naaz

Hutson, Kaitlin

Immordino, Rosary

Islas, Miguel

Jacobs, Lynne

Jankowiak, Malgorzata

Jessen, Hanne

Kellog, Scott

Kordick, Craig

Krasny, Urszula

Lapides, Andrew

Laverne, Simone

Lippi, Paola

Logua, Khatuna

Lysenko, Olena

Maiorano, Arleen

Marino, James

Martínez, Yaqui Andrés

Messa, Jeffrey Varela

Mierkowski, Piotr

Mikolasek, Vaclav

Noras, John

O’Neill, Brian

Picò Vila, David

Powers, Ashley

Rawle, Mary (Molly)

Reese, Daisy

Running, Michael

Saner, Raymond

Savic, Slavisa

Scheinberg, Sari

Schmiedl-Neuburg, Hilmar

Schön, Thomas

Settanni, Gerardo

Sondow, Liza

Sovegni, Chiara

Spiller, Claire

Stein, Joseph Paul

Tsoir, Tatiana

Tucker, Patricia

Turnbull, Fiona J

Vakhnyanskaya, Irina

van Wijk, Tine

Villalonga, Borja

Volivetskaya, Esther

Whaley, Matthew

Wimmer, Beatrix

Windmiller, Rebekah

Winghart, Oliver

Yasuda, Hiro

Yontef, Gary

Student Members

Anderson, Camila

Aslan, Batikan

Attong, Maxine

Belman, Sherry

Cocolichio, Fernando

De Vincenzo, Ciro

Golubev, Yuliya

Guo, Shumin

Hastings, Jen

Heisler, River

Kapaun, Max

Kovacevska, Despina

Lukaszewicz, Maciej

Meiringer, Alice

Sass, Zanetta

Smith, David

Tombalakian, Nora

Thomson, Oya

Valdes, Evelyn

Yurchyshyn, Liliya

Retired

Friedman, Zelda

In Memoriam

Altman, Michael

Caring, M’Lou

Crocker, Sylvia

Feder, Bud

Friedman, Norman

From, Isadore

Gaffney, Sean

Goodman, Paul

Hodges, Carl

Humphrey, Karen

Kane, John

Kelley, Patrick

Kitzler, Richard

Lichtenberg, Philip

Perls, Laura

Resnick, Robert

Werthman, Eric

Wolfert, Ruth

Membership Levels

Associate

Full

Fellow